Church Founders

Reverend

Allan Hinz

Born: December 2, 1901
Passed: November 3, 1979
Ordained: June 28, 1964
Served as President for 26 years

Reverend

Beryl Hinz

Born: July 23, 1913
Passed: November 26, 2003
Ordained: September 19, 1976
Served as Assistant Pastor and Secretary